36, LANGDALE CRESCENT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.4%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,000+145.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1