85, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£134,950+114.2%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+24.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1