Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+81.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2YJ
← Back to All Properties