Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+11.8%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+358.7%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JX
← Back to All Properties