Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALDERLEY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+52.8%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9LZ
← Back to All Properties