Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUSSEX ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+231.3%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2TR
← Back to All Properties