Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAILWAY TERRACE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£441,500
+22.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3EG
← Back to All Properties