Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAMP WOOD CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+94.4%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5ED
← Back to All Properties