Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+90.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9DA
← Back to All Properties