Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASPINALL FOLD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+27.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+54.0%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8PD
← Back to All Properties