21, BROAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£341,500+44.7%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+360.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£184,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,300
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1