27, CROSS STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,000-1.9%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+149.8%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1