Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,432
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,432 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,432
+13.8%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,432 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+16.4%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties