29, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+33.5%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+22.2%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+94.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1