11, CHILWORTH GATE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,500+67.1%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1