Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLBANK COURT, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+116.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4HY
← Back to All Properties