Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CROSS LANE EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+57.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+21.7%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5HB
← Back to All Properties