38, RYLSTONE GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+239.6%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-19.7%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1