Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, 90, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+49.2%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-18.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FR
← Back to All Properties