Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,700
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4BQ
← Back to All Properties