Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRIXHAM WALK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+2.5%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-14.7%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2QH
← Back to All Properties