Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, MIRANDA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
-3.4%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TN
← Back to All Properties