Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, KINGSWAY, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+23.3%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+222.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2EG
← Back to All Properties