29, THE FURROWS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000-2.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+200.4%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+108.0%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1