Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, TAVENER DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.3%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8XY
← Back to All Properties