27, BLENHEIM AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+65.3%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+171.3%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1