Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHORTRIDGE COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+93.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1ET
← Back to All Properties