Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMCOMBE, FLEXFORD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 2EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,048,750
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£243,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,048,750
+30.3%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
+£243,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£805,000
Sold on 6 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 2EF
← Back to All Properties