308, TILEHURST ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+110.8%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+12.1%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1