23, THE WHITE HOUSE, ST NEOTS ROAD, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+300.7%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-11.9%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1