Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, EVELYN COURT, 89, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5QR
← Back to All Properties