Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HALL LANE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+27.3%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,200
-25.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-15.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9RJ
← Back to All Properties