Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GROSVENOR STREET WEST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,015 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£8,015 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,985
-3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£6,015 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8HN
← Back to All Properties