Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+25.8%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+18.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+86.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QA
← Back to All Properties