Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BECKET CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+136.6%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3UE
← Back to All Properties