Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+31.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+45.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+60.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SD
← Back to All Properties