Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 August 2016
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties