APARTMENT 208, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+39.8%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 1 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1