Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE JUGGS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,250
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£129,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,250
+45.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+36.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2JT
← Back to All Properties