6, KIRKFELL DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500+21.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+120.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1