Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+104.9%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2TG
← Back to All Properties