15, AMBLESIDE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+32.2%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+150.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+26.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+55.3%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1