35, FAIRFIELD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+136.7%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+25.3%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1