24, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£373,000+107.2%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+51.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1