Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIRLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£532,000
+61.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+142.6%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3TJ
← Back to All Properties