Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EDGEFIELD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+69.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+45.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6RQ
← Back to All Properties