FLAT 5, ELM HOUSE, 38, BEACON HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+52.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1