Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARWIN, FRATING ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+124.1%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7JJ
← Back to All Properties