Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MANSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.9%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
-47.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+343.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-15.8%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6AY
← Back to All Properties