17, HOLDENBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 8DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+109.2%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000+102.8%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1